CANNELO, cannist ranking

Championnat de France 2016

  • Lieu : Outreau
  • Dates : 2016-04-02|2016-04-03
  • Catégories : SF1, SM1, SM2, -15MF
  • Nombre de participants : 42
  • Nombre d'assauts : 105
  • Miniature : img/cht16_canne_de_combat_affiche.png
  • Lien vers l'affiche :
 

Tireurs : Aurélie SCHNEIDER, Margaux FOURNIER, Annelyse WEYCKMANS, Charline PAUL, Laëtitia MALLARD, Florence PINEAU, Aurélie THOMAS, Alexia LENGRAND

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [12-3] Aurélie THOMAS
    • Margaux FOURNIER [20-9] Charline PAUL
    • Alexia LENGRAND [0-57] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
    • Florence PINEAU [3-4] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Aurélie THOMAS [2-32] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Charline PAUL [10-3] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
    • Alexia LENGRAND [0-28] Florence PINEAU
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [7-16] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [6-19] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Aurélie THOMAS [4-20] Charline PAUL
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [12-0] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Florence PINEAU [24-7] Aurélie THOMAS
    • Margaux FOURNIER [27-12] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
    • Charline PAUL [21-0] Alexia LENGRAND
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [43-0] Alexia LENGRAND
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [22-8] Florence PINEAU
  • BARRAGE
    • Florence PINEAU [1-0] Laëtitia MALLARD

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [29-23] Margaux FOURNIER
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Florence PINEAU [5-8] Charline PAUL
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Charline PAUL [11-14] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [16-9] Florence PINEAU

Tireurs : Benjamin LATT, David LEBLE, Xavier LEJEUNE, Quirin BENA, Guillaume GATHIER, Kévin COLIN, Guillaume BERARD, Julien MODELIN, Ronan CHESNAY

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • David LEBLE [11-0] Guillaume BERARD
    • Kévin COLIN [5-8] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Julien MODELIN [0-46] Benjamin LATT
    • Guillaume GATHIER [15-3] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Quirin BENA [8-9] David LEBLE
    • Guillaume BERARD [0-0] Kévin COLIN
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [12-3] Julien MODELIN
    • Benjamin LATT [29-1] Guillaume GATHIER
    • Ronan CHESNAY [2-19] Quirin BENA
    • Guillaume BERARD [9-15] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • David LEBLE [5-4] Kévin COLIN
    • Julien MODELIN [9-23] Guillaume GATHIER
    • Benjamin LATT [30-0] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Quirin BENA [8-4] Guillaume BERARD
    • Kévin COLIN [9-1] Julien MODELIN
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [9-44] Benjamin LATT
    • Guillaume GATHIER [8-11] Quirin BENA
    • Ronan CHESNAY [0-13] David LEBLE

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [16-1] David LEBLE
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [16-21] Quirin BENA
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [12-5] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Quirin BENA [0-1] David LEBLE

Tireurs : Luc GRUNEWALD, Maxime MARTY, Marc PEARCE, Adrien LE MAO, William DESQUIENS, Anthony FRAYSSE, Quentin LELONG, Clément PELPEL, Clément BASTIDE, Francis LASSALLE, Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE, Vincent DEBUISSON, Dorian COLIN, Pascal MATTON, Kévin LOVATO, François BELLETANTE, Damien GAWRON

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Francis LASSALLE [5-8] Clément PELPEL
    • Marc PEARCE [5-4] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Maxime MARTY [18-1] Vincent DEBUISSON
    • Pascal MATTON [0-10] Dorian COLIN
    • William DESQUIENS [9-28] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE [7-4] Clément BASTIDE
    • Damien GAWRON [0-6] François BELLETANTE
    • Adrien LE MAO [8-3] Kévin LOVATO
    • Quentin LELONG [8-7] Francis LASSALLE
    • Clément PELPEL [3-13] Marc PEARCE
    • Anthony FRAYSSE [8-10] Maxime MARTY
    • Vincent DEBUISSON [2-0] Pascal MATTON
    • Dorian COLIN [0-1] William DESQUIENS
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [13-5] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
    • Clément BASTIDE [15-0] Damien GAWRON
    • François BELLETANTE [0-11] Kévin LOVATO
    • Adrien LE MAO [13-0] Quentin LELONG
    • Francis LASSALLE [10-16] Marc PEARCE
    • Clément PELPEL [4-0] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Maxime MARTY [10-1] Pascal MATTON
    • Vincent DEBUISSON [6-7] Dorian COLIN
    • William DESQUIENS [11-10] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
    • François BELLETANTE [2-13] Adrien LE MAO
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [32-5] Clément BASTIDE
    • Damien GAWRON [0-18] Adrien LE MAO
    • Kévin LOVATO [3-8] Quentin LELONG
    • Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE [19-2] Damien GAWRON
    • Quentin LELONG [4-1] Clément PELPEL
    • Marc PEARCE [9-13] Maxime MARTY
    • Anthony FRAYSSE [3-1] Vincent DEBUISSON
    • Pascal MATTON [0-15] William DESQUIENS
    • Dorian COLIN [16-27] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Kévin LOVATO [5-9] Francis LASSALLE
    • Clément BASTIDE [15-7] François BELLETANTE

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [19-11] Maxime MARTY
  • PETITE FINALE
    • William DESQUIENS [13-12] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Maxime MARTY [11-9] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [20-2] William DESQUIENS
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE [20-15] Adrien LE MAO
    • Maxime MARTY [8-0] Quentin LELONG
    • Marc PEARCE [4-6] William DESQUIENS
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [19-3] Clément BASTIDE

Tireurs : Laurianne MERCIER, Rony MERCIER, Augustin GRUNEWALD, Darius MOREAU, Gabriella LEMAIRE, Eliott PELPEL, Mattéo MARECHAL, Aelrick AMANDINE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Laurianne MERCIER [16-2] Eliott PELPEL
    • Darius MOREAU [10-0] Mattéo MARECHAL
    • Laurianne MERCIER [13-3] Darius MOREAU
    • Mattéo MARECHAL [0-12] Eliott PELPEL
    • Eliott PELPEL [1-4] Darius MOREAU
    • Laurianne MERCIER [35-0] Mattéo MARECHAL
  • POULE 2
    • Gabriella LEMAIRE [4-17] Rony MERCIER
    • Augustin GRUNEWALD [0-9] Rony MERCIER
    • Gabriella LEMAIRE [6-4] Aelrick AMANDINE
    • Rony MERCIER [7-0] Aelrick AMANDINE
    • Aelrick AMANDINE [4-13] Augustin GRUNEWALD
    • Gabriella LEMAIRE [4-4] Augustin GRUNEWALD

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Laurianne MERCIER [5-2] Rony MERCIER
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Augustin GRUNEWALD [19-5] Gabriella LEMAIRE
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Laurianne MERCIER [11-3] Augustin GRUNEWALD
    • Gabriella LEMAIRE [0-7] Rony MERCIER
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Laurianne MERCIER [21-0] Aelrick AMANDINE
    • Darius MOREAU [12-15] Augustin GRUNEWALD
    • Eliott PELPEL [1-6] Gabriella LEMAIRE
    • Mattéo MARECHAL [0-13] Rony MERCIER