CANNELO, cannist ranking

Championnat de France 2015

  • Lieu : Schiltigheim
  • Dates : 2015-03-14|2015-03-15
  • Catégories : SF1, SM1, SM2, -15MF
  • Nombre de participants : 40
  • Nombre d'assauts : 100
  • Miniature : img/cht15_canne_de_combat_affiche.jpg
  • Lien vers l'affiche :
 

Tireurs : Aurélie SCHNEIDER, Margaux FOURNIER, Charline PAUL, Laëtitia MALLARD, Mouna AMBLI, Céline MECHOUAR

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Mouna AMBLI [7-10] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [9-8] Céline MECHOUAR
    • Charline PAUL [9-15] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
    • Mouna AMBLI [9-3] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Céline MECHOUAR [3-27] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
    • Margaux FOURNIER [15-9] Charline PAUL
    • Mouna AMBLI [21-5] Céline MECHOUAR
    • Margaux FOURNIER [4-10] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
    • Charline PAUL [7-11] Mouna AMBLI
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [13-7] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Céline MECHOUAR [2-13] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [1-3] Charline PAUL
    • Margaux FOURNIER [12-9] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [12-5] Mouna AMBLI
    • Céline MECHOUAR [1-20] Charline PAUL

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [20-15] Margaux FOURNIER

Tireurs : Benjamin LATT, Yoann LERAY, Xavier LEJEUNE, Quirin BENA, Quentin BRASEY, Thomas DARDOUR, Lucas BAYLE, Kévin COLIN, Guillaume BERARD, Martial GHYS

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Martial GHYS [5-34] Benjamin LATT
    • Lucas BAYLE [5-2] Guillaume BERARD
    • Guillaume BERARD [1-9] Kévin COLIN
    • Benjamin LATT [36-0] Lucas BAYLE
    • Benjamin LATT [26-5] Guillaume BERARD
    • Kévin COLIN [5-0] Martial GHYS
    • Lucas BAYLE [6-8] Kévin COLIN
    • Guillaume BERARD [7-4] Martial GHYS
    • Martial GHYS [5-29] Lucas BAYLE
    • Kévin COLIN [0-24] Benjamin LATT
  • POULE 2
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [14-25] Yoann LERAY
    • Quirin BENA [8-6] Quentin BRASEY
    • Quentin BRASEY [11-6] Thomas DARDOUR
    • Yoann LERAY [14-0] Quirin BENA
    • Yoann LERAY [22-4] Quentin BRASEY
    • Thomas DARDOUR [3-13] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Quirin BENA [22-9] Thomas DARDOUR
    • Quentin BRASEY [0-16] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [16-16] Quirin BENA
    • Thomas DARDOUR [1-17] Yoann LERAY

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [26-19] Yoann LERAY
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [10-9] Kévin COLIN
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [27-6] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Kévin COLIN [3-10] Yoann LERAY

Tireurs : Luc GRUNEWALD, Maxime MARTY, Marc PEARCE, Adrien LE MAO, Loïc MINOT, Guillaume GATHIER, Xavier FABIANI, Anthony FRAYSSE, Julien MODELIN, Sébastien DOMINGUEZ, Tito TIMPANO, Clément BASTIDE, Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE, Dorian COLIN, Pascal MATTON, Ronan CHESNAY, Thibault OLIVET, Mickaël LABATTUT

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Pascal MATTON [6-0] Clément BASTIDE
    • Xavier FABIANI [6-12] Guillaume GATHIER
    • Thibault OLIVET [6-2] Marc PEARCE
    • Julien MODELIN [22-14] Adrien LE MAO
    • Mickaël LABATTUT [2-6] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Maxime MARTY [33-6] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Tito TIMPANO [9-10] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
    • Dorian COLIN [11-3] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Ronan CHESNAY [2-10] Loïc MINOT
    • Pascal MATTON [0-25] Guillaume GATHIER
    • Xavier FABIANI [7-3] Thibault OLIVET
    • Marc PEARCE [8-7] Adrien LE MAO
    • Julien MODELIN [17-8] Mickaël LABATTUT
    • Anthony FRAYSSE [18-18] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Maxime MARTY [20-4] Tito TIMPANO
    • Dorian COLIN [9-10] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE [7-11] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Loïc MINOT [4-1] Pascal MATTON
  • POULE 2
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [22-4] Mickaël LABATTUT
    • Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE [5-12] Maxime MARTY
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [9-5] Tito TIMPANO
    • Loïc MINOT [12-3] Dorian COLIN
    • Ronan CHESNAY [4-0] Pascal MATTON
    • Guillaume GATHIER [29-0] Clément BASTIDE
    • Marc PEARCE [1-3] Xavier FABIANI
    • Adrien LE MAO [7-5] Thibault OLIVET
    • Anthony FRAYSSE [5-3] Julien MODELIN
    • Mickaël LABATTUT [0-11] Maxime MARTY
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [15-11] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
    • Tito TIMPANO [6-4] Dorian COLIN
    • Clément BASTIDE [0-9] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [0-10] Loïc MINOT
    • Guillaume GATHIER [14-2] Marc PEARCE
    • Clément BASTIDE [0-10] Xavier FABIANI
    • Thibault OLIVET [3-9] Julien MODELIN
    • Adrien LE MAO [0-5] Anthony FRAYSSE

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Julien MODELIN [5-12] Loïc MINOT
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Guillaume GATHIER [22-8] Ronan CHESNAY
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Guillaume GATHIER [16-25] Julien MODELIN
    • Loïc MINOT [4-2] Ronan CHESNAY
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Guillaume GATHIER [11-9] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Anthony FRAYSSE [11-15] Julien MODELIN
    • Loïc MINOT [1-0] Xavier FABIANI
    • Ronan CHESNAY [8-3] Maxime MARTY

Tireurs : Lucas ROUSSEL, Clément PELPEL, Adrien BERGEREAU, Esteban LEGROS, Helma LESAGE, Matthieu PROUTTEAU

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Adrien BERGEREAU [6-5] Esteban LEGROS
    • Clément PELPEL [0-5] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Helma LESAGE [6-15] Matthieu PROUTTEAU
    • Adrien BERGEREAU [1-15] Clément PELPEL
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [34-11] Matthieu PROUTTEAU
    • Esteban LEGROS [5-1] Helma LESAGE
    • Adrien BERGEREAU [5-24] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Esteban LEGROS [1-0] Matthieu PROUTTEAU
    • Helma LESAGE [13-5] Adrien BERGEREAU
    • Matthieu PROUTTEAU [1-9] Clément PELPEL
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [22-3] Esteban LEGROS
    • Clément PELPEL [6-3] Helma LESAGE
    • Esteban LEGROS [0-11] Clément PELPEL
    • Matthieu PROUTTEAU [0-9] Adrien BERGEREAU
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [11-5] Helma LESAGE

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [16-9] Clément PELPEL