CANNELO, cannist ranking

Championnat de France 2014

  • Lieu : Villefranche-de-Rouergue
  • Dates : 2014-03-15|2014-03-16
  • Catégories : SF1, SM1, SM2, -15MF, -18M
  • Nombre de participants : 41
  • Nombre d'assauts : 93
  • Miniature : img/cht14_canne_de_combat_affiche.jpg
  • Lien vers l'affiche :
 

Tireurs : Aurélie SCHNEIDER, Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE, Margaux FOURNIER, Annelyse WEYCKMANS, Laëtitia MALLARD, Mouna AMBLI, Louise DANA, Nora SCHIFF, Emilie DORIGNY

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Nora SCHIFF [5-16] Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE
    • Louise DANA [7-1] Emilie DORIGNY
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [16-7] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Nora SCHIFF [9-0] Emilie DORIGNY
    • Louise DANA [0-23] Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE
    • Nora SCHIFF [2-10] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [31-3] Emilie DORIGNY
    • Louise DANA [1-10] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Louise DANA [0-8] Nora SCHIFF
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [10-0] Emilie DORIGNY
  • POULE 2
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [15-20] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [29-17] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Margaux FOURNIER [26-11] Mouna AMBLI
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [22-0] Mouna AMBLI
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [17-23] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [10-9] Mouna AMBLI

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [43-21] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Margaux FOURNIER [3-2] Laëtitia MALLARD
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [31-0] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [2-22] Aurélie SCHNEIDER

Tireurs : Benjamin LATT, Yoann LERAY, Quirin BENA, Quentin BRASEY, Lucas BAYLE, Vincent CORNUAULT, Marvin MAZEAU

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Yoann LERAY [22-4] Lucas BAYLE
    • Quirin BENA [3-41] Benjamin LATT
    • Quentin BRASEY [7-16] Vincent CORNUAULT
    • Marvin MAZEAU [2-17] Yoann LERAY
    • Lucas BAYLE [14-16] Quirin BENA
    • Benjamin LATT [35-0] Quentin BRASEY
    • Vincent CORNUAULT [4-3] Marvin MAZEAU
    • Quirin BENA [14-7] Quentin BRASEY
    • Vincent CORNUAULT [2-61] Benjamin LATT
    • Marvin MAZEAU [2-17] Lucas BAYLE
    • Yoann LERAY [8-0] Quirin BENA
    • Benjamin LATT [25-2] Marvin MAZEAU
    • Vincent CORNUAULT [6-13] Yoann LERAY
    • Lucas BAYLE [10-2] Quentin BRASEY
    • Quirin BENA [11-4] Vincent CORNUAULT
    • Yoann LERAY [0-22] Benjamin LATT
    • Marvin MAZEAU [5-1] Quentin BRASEY
    • Lucas BAYLE [6-32] Benjamin LATT
    • Marvin MAZEAU [1-3] Quirin BENA
    • Vincent CORNUAULT [8-11] Lucas BAYLE
    • Yoann LERAY [19-0] Quentin BRASEY

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [25-11] Yoann LERAY

Tireurs : Thomas DARDOUR, Loïc MINOT, Sébastien MARTINAGGI, Xavier FABIANI, Aurélien FALCONNET, Julien MODELIN, Ludovic ROUANET, Sébastien DOMINGUEZ, Marc RASTOIX, Ismaël AYAD, Martial GHYS, Camillo CERREDO, Antoine LAROCHE, Jean-Pierre LAURE, Aurélien PRUDOT D'AVIGNY, Ronan CHESNAY

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Ismaël AYAD [2-4] Loïc MINOT
    • Loïc MINOT [8-9] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [8-0] Jean-Pierre LAURE
    • Loïc MINOT [12-0] Jean-Pierre LAURE
    • Ismaël AYAD [0-10] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Ismaël AYAD [6-0] Jean-Pierre LAURE
  • POULE 2
    • Aurélien PRUDOT D'AVIGNY [0-8] Martial GHYS
    • Martial GHYS [2-4] Ludovic ROUANET
    • Ludovic ROUANET [9-3] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Martial GHYS [1-0] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Aurélien PRUDOT D'AVIGNY [4-5] Ludovic ROUANET
    • Aurélien PRUDOT D'AVIGNY [6-5] Ronan CHESNAY
  • POULE 3
    • Julien MODELIN [0-16] Aurélien FALCONNET
    • Aurélien FALCONNET [7-1] Sébastien MARTINAGGI
    • Sébastien MARTINAGGI [4-2] Antoine LAROCHE
    • Aurélien FALCONNET [19-4] Antoine LAROCHE
    • Julien MODELIN [8-15] Sébastien MARTINAGGI
    • Julien MODELIN [13-11] Antoine LAROCHE
  • POULE 4
    • Thomas DARDOUR [17-1] Marc RASTOIX
    • Marc RASTOIX [8-5] Camillo CERREDO
    • Camillo CERREDO [2-12] Xavier FABIANI
    • Marc RASTOIX [5-5] Xavier FABIANI
    • Thomas DARDOUR [14-7] Camillo CERREDO
    • Thomas DARDOUR [24-3] Xavier FABIANI
  • BARRAGE
    • Xavier FABIANI [1-3] Marc RASTOIX

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Sébastien MARTINAGGI [6-1] Thomas DARDOUR
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Martial GHYS [5-11] Aurélien FALCONNET
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Martial GHYS [0-7] Sébastien MARTINAGGI
    • Aurélien FALCONNET [4-8] Thomas DARDOUR
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [5-10] Martial GHYS
    • Ludovic ROUANET [0-11] Sébastien MARTINAGGI
    • Aurélien FALCONNET [8-1] Marc RASTOIX
    • Thomas DARDOUR [16-2] Loïc MINOT

Tireurs : Lucas ROUSSEL, Clément PELPEL, Lucas CHAUDEAU, Gabriella LEMAIRE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Lucas CHAUDEAU [0-9] Gabriella LEMAIRE
    • Gabriella LEMAIRE [1-29] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Lucas CHAUDEAU [0-3] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Clément PELPEL [3-19] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Lucas CHAUDEAU [0-33] Clément PELPEL
    • Gabriella LEMAIRE [4-11] Clément PELPEL

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [28-0] Clément PELPEL

Tireurs : Luc GRUNEWALD, Maxime MARTY, Mathieu NGUYEN, Dorian COLIN, Loïc BACOT

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Loïc BACOT [0-25] Dorian COLIN
    • Loïc BACOT [0-15] Mathieu NGUYEN
    • Dorian COLIN [2-0] Mathieu NGUYEN
    • Maxime MARTY [26-25] Mathieu NGUYEN
    • Dorian COLIN [16-14] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [16-9] Maxime MARTY
    • Loïc BACOT [5-37] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Dorian COLIN [6-20] Maxime MARTY
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [15-14] Mathieu NGUYEN
    • Loïc BACOT [0-42] Maxime MARTY

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [13-7] Maxime MARTY