CANNELO, cannist ranking

Championnat de France 2018

  • Lieu : Pont-Sainte-Maxence
  • Dates : 2018-05-12|2018-05-13
  • Catégories : SF1, SM1, SM2, -18M
  • Nombre de participants : 46
  • Nombre d'assauts : 86
  • Miniature : img/cht18_canne_de_combat_affiche.jpg
  • Lien vers l'affiche :
 

Tireurs : Aurélie SCHNEIDER, Margaux FOURNIER, Jennifer ZRIBI, Laëtitia MALLARD, Charlotte HURTAULT, Nicolas LEGOUPIL, Louise DANA, Guillaume KLEIN, Marie PRINCIPAL, Maiysha DELERAY, Sydélia PIERRE-NICOLAS, Amélie PINEL, Pauline ABBADIE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [2-2] Guillaume KLEIN
    • Louise DANA [3-1] Pauline ABBADIE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [3-1] Louise DANA
    • Pauline ABBADIE [1-3] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
  • POULE 2
    • Amélie PINEL [1-3] Charlotte HURTAULT
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [3-1] Amélie PINEL
    • Charlotte HURTAULT [1-3] Laëtitia MALLARD
  • POULE 3
    • Margaux FOURNIER [3-1] Marie PRINCIPAL
    • Sydélia PIERRE-NICOLAS [1-3] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Marie PRINCIPAL [3-1] Sydélia PIERRE-NICOLAS
  • POULE 4
    • Jennifer ZRIBI [3-1] Maiysha DELERAY
  • 1/8 FINALE
    • Maiysha DELERAY [3-1] Pauline ABBADIE
    • Charlotte HURTAULT [3-1] Sydélia PIERRE-NICOLAS
    • Louise DANA [3-1] Amélie PINEL

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [1-3] Margaux FOURNIER
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [1-3] Charlotte HURTAULT
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [3-1] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Margaux FOURNIER [3-1] Charlotte HURTAULT
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [3-1] Marie PRINCIPAL
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [3-1] Maiysha DELERAY
    • Margaux FOURNIER [3-1] Louise DANA
    • Jennifer ZRIBI [1-3] Charlotte HURTAULT

Tireurs : Benjamin LATT, David LEBLE, Xavier LEJEUNE, Quirin BENA, Lucas ROUSSEL, Thomas DARDOUR, Lucas BAYLE, Guillaume GATHIER, Quentin LELONG, Julien MODELIN, Ronan CHESNAY

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Benjamin LATT [3-1] Julien MODELIN
    • Ronan CHESNAY [1-3] Benjamin LATT
    • Julien MODELIN [3-1] Ronan CHESNAY
  • POULE 2
    • Quentin LELONG [1-3] Lucas BAYLE
    • Quirin BENA [3-1] Quentin LELONG
    • Lucas BAYLE [3-1] Quirin BENA
  • POULE 3
    • Guillaume GATHIER [2-2] Thomas DARDOUR
    • David LEBLE [3-1] Guillaume GATHIER
    • Thomas DARDOUR [2-2] David LEBLE
  • POULE 4
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [1-3] Lucas ROUSSEL
  • 1/8 FINALE
    • Ronan CHESNAY [1-3] Quentin LELONG
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [3-1] Julien MODELIN
    • Quirin BENA [3-1] Guillaume GATHIER

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [3-1] David LEBLE
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [1-3] Quirin BENA
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [3-1] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • David LEBLE [3-1] Quirin BENA
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [3-1] Thomas DARDOUR
    • Lucas BAYLE [1-3] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • David LEBLE [3-1] Quentin LELONG
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [1-3] Quirin BENA

Tireurs : Adrien LE MAO, Romain LELEU, Sébastien BOURSIER, Paul NICOLAS, Nicolas LEGOUPIL, Chris SYLVESTRE, Guillaume KLEIN, Cédric JEAN PAUL, Vincent DEBUISSON, Maxime DUBOIS DELETANG, Adrien DUFOUR, Gilles MATHIAUT, Alexandre DUQUESNOY, Noé SOUBIRAN, Florian BERGER, Julien FALCONNET

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Guillaume KLEIN [3-1] Gilles MATHIAUT
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [3-1] Sébastien BOURSIER
    • Gilles MATHIAUT [1-3] Sébastien BOURSIER
    • Guillaume KLEIN [1-3] Sébastien BOURSIER
    • Gilles MATHIAUT [1-3] Nicolas LEGOUPIL
  • POULE 2
    • Adrien LE MAO [3-1] Cédric JEAN PAUL
    • Alexandre DUQUESNOY [1-3] Noé SOUBIRAN
    • Alexandre DUQUESNOY [1-3] Adrien LE MAO
    • Cédric JEAN PAUL [3-1] Noé SOUBIRAN
    • Adrien LE MAO [3-1] Noé SOUBIRAN
    • Cédric JEAN PAUL [3-1] Alexandre DUQUESNOY
  • POULE 3
    • Vincent DEBUISSON [3-1] Maxime DUBOIS DELETANG
    • Chris SYLVESTRE [3-1] Florian BERGER
    • Chris SYLVESTRE [3-1] Vincent DEBUISSON
    • Maxime DUBOIS DELETANG [3-1] Florian BERGER
    • Vincent DEBUISSON [3-1] Florian BERGER
    • Maxime DUBOIS DELETANG [1-3] Chris SYLVESTRE
  • POULE 4
    • Adrien DUFOUR [1-3] Julien FALCONNET
    • Paul NICOLAS [1-3] Romain LELEU
    • Paul NICOLAS [3-1] Adrien DUFOUR
    • Julien FALCONNET [1-3] Romain LELEU
    • Adrien DUFOUR [1-3] Romain LELEU
    • Julien FALCONNET [1-3] Paul NICOLAS

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Adrien LE MAO [1-3] Romain LELEU
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [1-3] Sébastien BOURSIER
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [1-3] Adrien LE MAO
    • Sébastien BOURSIER [1-3] Romain LELEU
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [3-1] Vincent DEBUISSON
    • Adrien LE MAO [3-1] Paul NICOLAS
    • Chris SYLVESTRE [1-3] Sébastien BOURSIER
    • Romain LELEU [3-1] Cédric JEAN PAUL

Tireurs : Benjamin PAPLOREY, Clément PELPEL, Samy MCHIAA, Augustin GRUNEWALD, Victor DOLEANS, Thomas PAPLOREY

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Clément PELPEL [3-1] Augustin GRUNEWALD
    • Samy MCHIAA [3-1] Clément PELPEL
    • Augustin GRUNEWALD [3-1] Samy MCHIAA
  • POULE 2
    • Victor DOLEANS [1-3] Benjamin PAPLOREY
    • Thomas PAPLOREY [3-1] Victor DOLEANS
    • Benjamin PAPLOREY [3-1] Thomas PAPLOREY

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin PAPLOREY [1-3] Clément PELPEL
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Samy MCHIAA [3-1] Augustin GRUNEWALD
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Benjamin PAPLOREY [3-1] Augustin GRUNEWALD
    • Clément PELPEL [3-1] Samy MCHIAA
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Augustin GRUNEWALD [3-1] Victor DOLEANS
    • Samy MCHIAA [3-1] Thomas PAPLOREY