CANNELO, cannist ranking

Championnat de France 2017

  • Lieu : Saint-Herblain
  • Dates : 2017-06-03|2017-06-04
  • Catégories : SF1, SM1, SM2, -15MF
  • Nombre de participants : 45
  • Nombre d'assauts : 87
  • Miniature : img/cht17_canne_de_combat_affiche.png
  • Lien vers l'affiche :
 

Tireurs : Aurélie SCHNEIDER, Margaux FOURNIER, Annelyse WEYCKMANS, Charline PAUL, Laëtitia MALLARD, Clément PELPEL, Louise DANA, Marie PRINCIPAL, Karelle CAPRICE GRABRAUD, Chim CHOLIN, Amélie PINEL

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Louise DANA [3-8] Charline PAUL
    • Louise DANA [8-7] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
    • Charline PAUL [16-21] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
  • POULE 2
    • Clément PELPEL [14-9] Amélie PINEL
    • Clément PELPEL [10-37] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Amélie PINEL [14-48] Margaux FOURNIER
  • POULE 3
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [27-2] Chim CHOLIN
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [24-4] Karelle CAPRICE GRABRAUD
    • Chim CHOLIN [17-13] Karelle CAPRICE GRABRAUD
  • POULE 4
    • Marie PRINCIPAL [4-11] Laëtitia MALLARD

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Margaux FOURNIER [20-13] Aurélie SCHNEIDER
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [18-16] Laëtitia MALLARD
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [24-6] Laëtitia MALLARD
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [8-14] Margaux FOURNIER
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Margaux FOURNIER [14-9] Louise DANA
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [25-5] Chim CHOLIN
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [18-8] Karelle CAPRICE GRABRAUD
    • Aurélie SCHNEIDER [14-9] Charline PAUL
  • 1/8 FINALE
    • Marie PRINCIPAL [666-1] Louise DANA
    • Clément PELPEL [12-15] Karelle CAPRICE GRABRAUD
    • Charline PAUL [30-10] Amélie PINEL

Tireurs : Benjamin LATT, Xavier LEJEUNE, Quirin BENA, Luc GRUNEWALD, Quentin BRASEY, Marc PEARCE, Thomas DARDOUR, Lucas BAYLE, Guillaume GATHIER, Vincent CORNUAULT, William DESQUIENS, Julien MODELIN, Michaël LABATTUT, Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE, Ronan CHESNAY

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [22-17] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Vincent CORNUAULT [18-14] Julien MODELIN
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [16-12] Julien MODELIN
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [28-13] Vincent CORNUAULT
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [26-13] Julien MODELIN
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [15-11] Vincent CORNUAULT
  • POULE 2
    • Guillaume GATHIER [15-10] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE
    • Guillaume GATHIER [2-19] Benjamin LATT
    • Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE [1-26] Benjamin LATT
  • POULE 3
    • William DESQUIENS [15-23] Quirin BENA
    • William DESQUIENS [25-13] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Quirin BENA [16-4] Ronan CHESNAY
  • POULE 4
    • Lucas BAYLE [10-14] Quentin BRASEY
    • Lucas BAYLE [15-16] Thomas DARDOUR
    • Quentin BRASEY [22-10] Thomas DARDOUR

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [40-7] Quentin BRASEY
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [31-18] Luc GRUNEWALD
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Marc PEARCE [11-7] Michaël LABATTUT
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [7-12] Quentin BRASEY
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [6-23] Benjamin LATT
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Benjamin LATT [22-11] Thomas DARDOUR
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [27-23] William DESQUIENS
    • Quentin BRASEY [20-12] Guillaume GATHIER
    • Quirin BENA [12-14] Luc GRUNEWALD
  • 1/8 FINALE
    • Thomas DARDOUR [26-18] Vincent CORNUAULT
    • William DESQUIENS [1-666] Lucas BAYLE
    • Guillaume GATHIER [16-7] Ronan CHESNAY
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [24-20] Narcisse BEGARIN-RODIERE

Tireurs : Lucas ROUSSEL, Marc PEARCE, Adrien LE MAO, Romain LELEU, Sébastien BOURSIER, Quentin LELONG, Clément PELPEL, Paul NICOLAS, Nicolas LEGOUPIL, Guilhem BARBET, Sébastien DOMINGUEZ, Cédric JEAN PAUL, Michaël LABATTUT, Dorian COLIN, Nicolas JOUSSELIN, Arnaud LEMIERE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Adrien LE MAO [10-15] Guilhem BARBET
    • Sébastien BOURSIER [8-2] Arnaud LEMIERE
    • Sébastien BOURSIER [10-15] Adrien LE MAO
    • Guilhem BARBET [18-5] Arnaud LEMIERE
    • Adrien LE MAO [19-3] Arnaud LEMIERE
    • Guilhem BARBET [12-13] Sébastien BOURSIER
  • POULE 2
    • Clément PELPEL [33-12] Dorian COLIN
    • Paul NICOLAS [21-23] Michaël LABATTUT
    • Paul NICOLAS [20-25] Clément PELPEL
    • Dorian COLIN [14-27] Michaël LABATTUT
    • Clément PELPEL [25-19] Michaël LABATTUT
    • Dorian COLIN [12-15] Paul NICOLAS
  • POULE 3
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [23-32] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [11-25] Marc PEARCE
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [10-6] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [20-23] Marc PEARCE
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [13-31] Marc PEARCE
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [13-8] Nicolas LEGOUPIL
  • POULE 4
    • Nicolas JOUSSELIN [9-27] Romain LELEU
    • Cédric JEAN PAUL [10-11] Quentin LELONG
    • Cédric JEAN PAUL [21-9] Nicolas JOUSSELIN
    • Romain LELEU [22-17] Quentin LELONG
    • Nicolas JOUSSELIN [5-9] Quentin LELONG
    • Romain LELEU [25-4] Cédric JEAN PAUL
  • BARRAGE
    • Adrien LE MAO [15-15] Guilhem BARBET
    • Adrien LE MAO [11-5] Sébastien BOURSIER
    • Guilhem BARBET [6-9] Sébastien BOURSIER

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [34-22] Marc PEARCE
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Quentin LELONG [28-12] Michaël LABATTUT
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Lucas ROUSSEL [24-7] Quentin LELONG
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Clément PELPEL [12-16] Quentin LELONG
    • Adrien LE MAO [11-20] Lucas ROUSSEL
    • Romain LELEU [2-13] Michaël LABATTUT
    • Marc PEARCE [25-6] Sébastien BOURSIER

Tireurs : Benjamin PAPLOREY, Samy MCHIAA, Gabriella LEMAIRE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Samy MCHIAA [16-29] Benjamin PAPLOREY
    • Samy MCHIAA [4-12] Gabriella LEMAIRE
    • Benjamin PAPLOREY [6-4] Gabriella LEMAIRE

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Benjamin PAPLOREY [12-9] Gabriella LEMAIRE