CANNELO, cannist ranking

Championnat de France 2013

  • Lieu : Ambérieu-en-Bugey
  • Dates : 2013-03-16|2013-03-17
  • Catégories : SF1, SM1, SM2, -18M
  • Nombre de participants : 41
  • Nombre d'assauts : 98
  • Miniature : img/cht13_canne_de_combat_affiche.jpg
  • Lien vers l'affiche :
 

Tireurs : Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE, Margaux FOURNIER, Annelyse WEYCKMANS, Charline PAUL, Laëtitia MALLARD, Stéphanie GARRIC, Louise DANA, Lucie AUQUE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [0-36] Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [18-7] Charline PAUL
    • Charline PAUL [14-27] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [45-3] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [8-22] Charline PAUL
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [11-27] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
  • POULE 2
    • Stéphanie GARRIC [14-0] Lucie AUQUE
    • Lucie AUQUE [6-5] Louise DANA
    • Louise DANA [14-11] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Lucie AUQUE [8-24] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Stéphanie GARRIC [11-9] Louise DANA
    • Stéphanie GARRIC [21-19] Margaux FOURNIER

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [35-7] Laëtitia MALLARD
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Charline PAUL [14-7] Annelyse WEYCKMANS
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [20-0] Charline PAUL
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [8-13] Laëtitia MALLARD
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Sélénia CLAUDIN-MABIRE [36-1] Lucie AUQUE
    • Charline PAUL [16-9] Margaux FOURNIER
    • Annelyse WEYCKMANS [15-3] Louise DANA
    • Laëtitia MALLARD [29-0] Stéphanie GARRIC

Tireurs : Benjamin LATT, Xavier LEJEUNE, Vincent CORNUAULT, Guillaume BERARD, Olivier DUPUIS

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Guillaume BERARD [11-7] Olivier DUPUIS
    • Vincent CORNUAULT [0-44] Benjamin LATT
    • Olivier DUPUIS [0-666] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Guillaume BERARD [3-20] Benjamin LATT
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [13-18] Vincent CORNUAULT
    • Olivier DUPUIS [0-666] Benjamin LATT
    • Guillaume BERARD [9-16] Xavier LEJEUNE
    • Olivier DUPUIS [0-666] Vincent CORNUAULT
    • Xavier LEJEUNE [14-40] Benjamin LATT
    • Guillaume BERARD [9-5] Vincent CORNUAULT

Tireurs : Quirin BENA, Lucas BAYLE, Sébastien MARTINAGGI, Xavier FABIANI, Anthony FRAYSSE, Quentin LELONG, Quentin BRIAND, Xavier MANSUY, Nicolas LEGOUPIL, Philippe BREUCKER, Armel CHESNAY, Sébastien DOMINGUEZ, Marc RASTOIX, Laurent GOURMANEL, Ismaël AYAD, Jérémy THOMAS-BILLOT, Yannick WURTZ, Adrien GUERARD, Adrien DUFOUR, Marvin MAZEAU

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Quentin BRIAND [10-0] Laurent GOURMANEL
    • Sébastien DOMINGUEZ [13-9] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Laurent GOURMANEL [5-25] Armel CHESNAY
    • Quentin BRIAND [3-2] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Armel CHESNAY [1-0] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Laurent GOURMANEL [8-13] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Quentin BRIAND [6-5] Armel CHESNAY
    • Laurent GOURMANEL [18-9] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
    • Armel CHESNAY [2-1] Anthony FRAYSSE
    • Quentin BRIAND [8-4] Sébastien DOMINGUEZ
  • POULE 2
    • Jérémy THOMAS-BILLOT [666-0] Adrien GUERARD
    • Yannick WURTZ [6-6] Lucas BAYLE
    • Adrien GUERARD [0-666] Philippe BREUCKER
    • Jérémy THOMAS-BILLOT [0-1] Lucas BAYLE
    • Philippe BREUCKER [1-13] Yannick WURTZ
    • Adrien GUERARD [0-666] Lucas BAYLE
    • Jérémy THOMAS-BILLOT [15-7] Philippe BREUCKER
    • Adrien GUERARD [0-666] Yannick WURTZ
    • Philippe BREUCKER [3-11] Lucas BAYLE
    • Jérémy THOMAS-BILLOT [2-14] Yannick WURTZ
  • POULE 3
    • Adrien DUFOUR [1-0] Sébastien MARTINAGGI
    • Xavier MANSUY [15-1] Marc RASTOIX
    • Sébastien MARTINAGGI [7-7] Ismaël AYAD
    • Adrien DUFOUR [7-11] Marc RASTOIX
    • Ismaël AYAD [6-15] Xavier MANSUY
    • Sébastien MARTINAGGI [13-9] Marc RASTOIX
    • Adrien DUFOUR [9-21] Ismaël AYAD
    • Sébastien MARTINAGGI [4-17] Xavier MANSUY
    • Ismaël AYAD [5-2] Marc RASTOIX
    • Adrien DUFOUR [1-17] Xavier MANSUY
  • POULE 4
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [7-6] Quentin LELONG
    • Xavier FABIANI [1-15] Quirin BENA
    • Quentin LELONG [1-19] Marvin MAZEAU
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [0-23] Quirin BENA
    • Marvin MAZEAU [9-4] Xavier FABIANI
    • Quentin LELONG [0-14] Quirin BENA
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [7-21] Marvin MAZEAU
    • Quentin LELONG [0-6] Xavier FABIANI
    • Marvin MAZEAU [5-10] Quirin BENA
    • Nicolas LEGOUPIL [4-5] Xavier FABIANI

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Lucas BAYLE [13-23] Quirin BENA
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Yannick WURTZ [0-666] Marvin MAZEAU
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Yannick WURTZ [12-19] Lucas BAYLE
    • Marvin MAZEAU [11-14] Quirin BENA
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Quentin BRIAND [7-18] Yannick WURTZ
    • Lucas BAYLE [16-5] Ismaël AYAD
    • Xavier MANSUY [13-17] Marvin MAZEAU
    • Quirin BENA [18-0] Armel CHESNAY

Tireurs : Luc GRUNEWALD, Quentin BRASEY, Maxime MARTY, Mathieu NGUYEN, Dorian COLIN, Loïc BACOT, Yohan JOUSSEAUME, Marvin LEPRINCE

QUALIFICATIONS

  • POULE 1
    • Dorian COLIN [16-2] Loïc BACOT
    • Loïc BACOT [0-27] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [27-16] Mathieu NGUYEN
    • Loïc BACOT [7-39] Mathieu NGUYEN
    • Dorian COLIN [24-25] Luc GRUNEWALD
    • Dorian COLIN [20-21] Mathieu NGUYEN
  • POULE 2
    • Maxime MARTY [12-18] Quentin BRASEY
    • Quentin BRASEY [37-14] Yohan JOUSSEAUME
    • Yohan JOUSSEAUME [23-6] Marvin LEPRINCE
    • Quentin BRASEY [26-0] Marvin LEPRINCE
    • Maxime MARTY [31-30] Yohan JOUSSEAUME
    • Maxime MARTY [24-1] Marvin LEPRINCE

TABLEAU

  • FINALE
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [48-46] Quentin BRASEY
  • PETITE FINALE
    • Maxime MARTY [25-19] Mathieu NGUYEN
  • 1/2 FINALE
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [52-36] Maxime MARTY
    • Mathieu NGUYEN [16-33] Quentin BRASEY
  • 1/4 FINALE
    • Luc GRUNEWALD [666-0] Marvin LEPRINCE
    • Dorian COLIN [13-27] Maxime MARTY
    • Mathieu NGUYEN [18-14] Yohan JOUSSEAUME
    • Loïc BACOT [3-65] Quentin BRASEY